Andrew Warriner (February 2017-)

Matt Ryan (July 2016 - January 2017)  

Matt Ryan

Dave Collins (Oct 2014 - May 2016 )

Dave Collins

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Wood (Nov 2011-Oct 2014)

John Wood 

 

Gareth Westwood  (from circa April 2009-Nov 2011)  

                      Gareth Westwood

 

 

 

 

 

 Gary Clegg 

                                                                                                       Capt Gary Clegg

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Tarry

                                                                                                       Steve Tarry

 

 

 

 

 

Gordon Clough    (from July 2000)                                                                                             Gordon Clough

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pre-2000-

Steve Hartley (2nd tenure Sept '98-March '00)   

                              Steve Hartley

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Harper  (April '95-April '98)

                                                                                                  Brian Harper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fred Bowker/Graham MacPhee

 

Pre-1990-

Steve Hartley (1989-)

Fred Bowker

John Roberts

Tony Hindley 

David Henderson (1986-)

Denis Wright

Glynn T Lloyd/Ian Whittaker

Richard  Blundell

Pre-1980- 

Michael Antrobus

Glynn T Lloyd

Squire Eccles